The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 3. 23,155 likes 99 talking about this. Welcome to the official Twilight Saga Breaking Dawn Part 3 Facebook page. Twilight Breaking dawn Part-3 coming soon. Movie/Television Studio. Twilight - New Moon - Eclipse - Breaking Dawn. Kristen Stewart Perfect. Full Cast & Crew: The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 (2012) Cast (115) Kristen Stewart. Bella Swan Robert Pattinson. Edward Cullen Taylor Lautner.
Directed by Writing Credits. (novel) Cast (in credits order) verified as complete. (as Judi Shekoni). English Punk. Young Quileutes. Young Quileutes.
Young Quileutes. Huilen (as Marisa Quinn). Renesmee (Young Woman). Minister Weber. Renesmee (4 Years) (as Abigail Cornell). Renesmee (4 Years). Renesmee (4 Years).
Renesmee (4 Years). Renesmee (5 Years). Renesmee (5 Years) (as Taylor Diane Robinson).
Renesmee (5 Years). Renesmee (5 Years). Renesmee (7 Years) Rest of cast listed alphabetically. Billy Black (credit only).
Eric Yorkie (credit only). Renee Dwyer (credit only). Bree Tanner (credit only). Laurent (credit only). James (credit only).
Embry Call (credit only). Harry Clearwater (credit only). Quil Ateara (credit only). Victoria (credit only). Jessica Stanley (credit only).
Emily Young (credit only). Victoria (credit only). Paul (credit only).
Jared (credit only). Riley Biers (credit only). Angela Weber (credit only). Kaure (credit only). Mike Newton (credit only).
Aro's Witness #4 (uncredited). Sulpicia (uncredited). Aro's Witness (uncredited). Wedding Guest (uncredited). Athenadora (uncredited). Athenodora (uncredited).
Wedding Guest (uncredited). Volturi Guard (uncredited). Aro's Witness #3 (uncredited). Volturi Gaurd (uncredited). Waiter (uncredited). Volturi Guard (uncredited).
Waiter (uncredited). Russian Peasant (uncredited). Zena (uncredited). Werewolf (uncredited). Phil (uncredited).
Amazon Vampire (uncredited). Aros Witness #1 (uncredited). Volturi Vampire (uncredited). Volturi (uncredited).
Renesmee Age 3 (uncredited). Volturi Guard (uncredited). Volturi Member (uncredited). Volturi Guard (uncredited).
Volturi Victim (uncredited). Volturi (uncredited) Produced. Executive producer.
Associate producer. Executive producer. Executive producer.
Executive producer. Producer Music by Cinematography.
Director of photography Film Editing by Casting By Production Design by Art Direction. Supervising art director Set Decoration by Costume Design by Makeup Department. Contact lens technician.
Makeup artist: second unit. Makeup department head (as Jean Black). Hair stylist. Hair stylist: Ms. Hair department head (as Beatrice DeAlba). Hair stylist (as Richard DeAlba).
Hair colorist / wig colorist. Hair stylist.
Key hair stylist: Vancouver. Contact lens technician. Assistant makeup artist. Additional hairstylist. Hair stylist. Makeup artist. Additional makeup artist.
Key makeup artist (as Rolf Keppler). Makeup artist. Additional makeup artist. Additional makeup artist (as Ashley Walsh). Hair stylist.
Makeup artist. Hair stylist / wig maintenance (as Patricia Glasser).
Key makeup artist: second unit, Vancouver. Hair stylist. Assistant makeup artist: second unit, Louisiana (as Chrissy Morris Reeder). Contact lens technician.
Makeup artist: Ms. Assistant hair department head.
Contact lens designer. Contact lens technician.
Additional makeup artist: second unit, Louisiana. Makeup artist. Key hair stylist: Vancouver. Assistant hair department head: Vancouver.
Makeup artist. Wig maintenance. Hair stylist. Assistant hair stylist: second unit, Louisiana. First assistant makeup artist. Hair stylist.
Assistant makeup department head: Vancouver. Additional makeup artist: second unit, Louisiana (as Amy Weinburg).
Hair stylist (as Melizah Schmidt). Hair stylist (as Bekka Wilson).
Hair stylist Production Management. Second unit production supervisor.
Second unit production supervisor. Production manager: second unit, Canada. Post-production supervisor. Unit manager (as Sara Irvine). Executive in charge of production.
Unit production manager. Vice president: Feature Post Production. Production manager (IMAX version). Assistant production manager.
Production supervisor: Baton Rouge Second Unit Director or Assistant Director. Aerial unit director: Canada/USA/Italy.
Third assistant director. First assistant director: aerial unit, Canada / second assistant director.
Third assistant director. Second unit director. First assistant director: second unit.
Assistant director: second unit. First assistant director: second unit. Trainee assistant director: second unit. Second second assistant director. Third assistant director: second unit.
Second assistant director: second unit. Second assistant director. First assistant director. Assistant director: second unit / second second assistant director. Second second assistant director. First assistant director: second unit. Trainee assistant director (uncredited) Art Department.
Set decoration coordinator. Head painter: reshoot. Assistant set decorator. Set dresser (as Eddie Burcham). Scenic painter. Scenic artist. Concept artist.
Set dresser gangboss. Scenic foreman. Head greens person. On set dresser.
Lead carpenter. Lead painter: reshoot. Construction buyer. Construction coordinator. Construction buyer. Set decoration buyer: Canada.
Scenic gang boss. Art department coordinator: Canada. Art department coordinator. Plaster gangboss.
Character designer. Concept artist. Construction foreman. Set designer.
Lead dresser. Best boy greensperson. Storyboard artist.
Assistant property master. Assistant property master.
Property master. On set dresser: Canada.
Property master: second unit. Construction foreman.
Head greensman. Property master: Canada. Graphic designer. Sculptor (as Dave Whatley). Scenic artist (uncredited) Sound Department. Production sound mixer.
Supervising foley editor. Additional production sound mixer. Sound designer / supervising sound editor.
Boom operator. Dialogue editor. Additional sound. Supervising foley artist. Boom operator. First assistant sound editor. Re-recording mixer.
Foley artist. Re-recording mixer. Datasat sound mastering engineer. Adr editor / dialogue editor.
Assistant re-recording mixer. Dialogue editor / supervising adr. Sound utility. Sound effects editor Special Effects. Special effects supervisor. Special effects technician. Special effects.
Contact lens technician. Special effects technician. Special effects technician. Special effects fabricator/rigger.
Snow effects supervisor. Special effects on-set foreman. Special effects technician. Special effects technician. Rigging forman. Special effects makeup. Studio coordinator: Legacy Effects.
Artist/puppeteer: Legacy Effects. Special effects assistant. Sculptor: Legacy Effects. Special effects coordinator / special effects supervisor. Animatronic and special makeup effects supervisor.
Studio coordinator: Legacy Effects. Special effects technician. Second unit coordinator. Special effects best boy. Special effects technician.
Special effects foreman. Special effects technician. Special effects technician. Special effects technician. Effects best boy: second unit.
Legacy Effects Admin (uncredited). Legacy effects coordinator (uncredited). Special photographic effects: Faction Creative (uncredited) Visual Effects. Digital compositor: Tippett Studio.
Digital compositor. Visual effects.
Digital compositor: Hydraulx. Compositor: Hydraulx (as Sean William Adair). Visual effects coordinator. Model/texture artist: Hydraulx.
Digital compositor. Asset supervisor. Visual effects executive producer.
Flame artist / matte painter. Visual effects artist. Lightning td. Layout & matchmove lead. Previs producer: HALON. Senior paint artist.
Digital compositor. Senior animator.
Digital artist. Digital compositor: Tippett Studio. Digital compositor (as Natalie Nolan). Visual effects artist. Digital compositor: Zoic Studios.
Visual effects artist. Compositing supervisor. Junior compositor. Postvis artist. Flame artist: Lola VFX.
Pipeline technical assistant: Tippett Studios. Junior compositor: Hydraulx.
Senior rigger. R&d programmer: hydraulx. Digital compositor.
Rotoscope artist. System administrator: Rodeo FX. Flame artist. Flame artist.
Visual effects director of photography: Rodeo FX. Environment lead: Rodeo FX. Visual effects producer: zoic studios. Visual effects coordinator: Zoic Studios.
Visual effects executive producer: Hydraulx. Camera matchmove artist: Rodeo FX.
Visual effects production assistant: Rodeo FX. Head of technology: Method Studios Vancouver. Witness camera operator. Head of production: Zoic Studios. Visual effects supervisor: CIS Vancouver. Matchmove lead / vfx on set reference supervisor.
Lead animator: Tippett Studios. Visual effects artist.
Compositing supervisor: Spin VFX. Previsualization supervisor. Visual effects supervisor.
Visual effects artist. Rotoscope artist: Rodeo FX. Previsualization editor: The Third Floor. Visual effects production assistant.
Character rigging supervisor. Visual effects executive producer. Junior compositor: Lola Visual Effects.
Digital compositor (as Nicolas Cadorette). Compositing supervisor: Method Vancouver. Senior compositor. Lead lighting. Visual effects supervisor: SpinVFX.
Cg generalist. Rotoscope artist: Hydraulx VFX. Digital lighting artist: Hydraulx.
Junior compositor. Digital compositor: LOLA VFX (as Marla Carter). Previsualization supervisor: The Third Floor. Visual effects editor: Tippett Studio. Digital compositor: Rodeo FX. Visual effects plate photography supervisor: Hydraulx.
Visual effects producer: Hydraulx. Roto and paint. Compositor: Pixomondo. Matte painter: Soho VFX.
Digital paint & roto artist. Compositor: Tippett Studio.
Digital opticals. Digital compositor. Cg supervisor: Zoic Studios. Digital compositor: Rodeo FX. Visual effects artist. Flame artist. Visual effects: Hydraulx.
Data IO render wrangler: Method Studios Vancouver. Previsualization coordinator: The Third Floor. Visual effects coordinator. Matte painter: Rodeo FX. Production assistant: Hydraulx VFX. Cg supervisor: Rodeo FX.
Cg generalist: matte painter. Chief technology officer. Digital compositor: Rodeo FX. Matchmove artist: Pixomondo (as Andy Delia). Previs artist.
Lead animator. Flame artist. Senior paint artist: visual effects.
Digital compositor: Rodeo FX. Visual effects artist. Compositor: Pixomondo. Lead digital painter. Visual effects artist.
Visual effects executive producer: Furious FX. Digital painter. Pipeline td: Rodeo FX.
Digital compositor. Digital opticals editor. Visual effects artist.
Previsualization creative director: The Third Floor. Compositor: Hydraulx/Lola VFX. Visual effects supervisor: Soho VFX. Human resources: Rodeo FX.
Model (texture) (hair) (fur artist: Hydraulx). Associate vfx producer: Hydraulx. Compositor: Hydraulx. Visual effects artist.
Visual effects camera department: Hydraulx. Modeler/rigging artist: Pixomondo. Head of technology: Tippett Studio. Visual effects.
Additional visual effects editor: Prologue Films. Motion control technician. Visual effects coordinator: Lola VFX. Postvis artist. Digital compositor.
Visual effects artist. Digital compositor: Rodeo FX.
Cg artist: Rodeo FX. Visual effects executive producer. Research and development: Tippett Studios. Flame artist. Systems and software. Compositor (as Safeer Ghaznavi).
Compositor: Tippett Studio. Roto supervisor (as Joni Williams). Visual effects producer. Storyboard artist (as William Elder-Groebe).
Matte painter: Rodeo FX. Modeling supervisor: hydraulx.
Digital production manager. Digital compositor: Tippett Studio.
Effects animator: Tippett Studio. Pipeline supervisor. Previsualization artist: The Third Floor.
Postvis artist. Animator: Tippett Studio. Digital compositor: Tippett Stuido. Matchmove artist: Tippett Studio. Rotoscope artist: Rodeo FX. Senior lighting/lookdev td.
Modeler/texture artist. Junior compositor: Lola Visual Effects. Senior lighting technical director: Spin VFX. Digital compositor. Compositor: Pixomondo. Previs artist.
Visual effects supervisor. Manager: Tippett Studio. Compositor: Hydraulx. Digital compositor. Previsualization artist: The Third Floor. Vfx i/o coordinator: Image Engine. Technical support.
On-set data wrangler. Lead visual effects coordinator. System administrator: Rodeo FX. Previsualization artist: The Third Floor. Lead rotoscope artist: Method Studios Vancouver. Visual effects artist.
On-set survey/matchmove: Tippett Studio (as Kirk Larkins). Senior paint artist. Visual effects. Pipeline technical assistant: Tippett Studios. Lead compositor. Roto and paint artist.
Matte painter: Rodeo FX. Visual effects coordinator. Digital compositor.
Visual effects coordinator. Matchmove artist: Tippett Studio. Fx artist: Pixomondo.
Modeling supervisor. Matchmove artist: Pixomondo. Scanning and recording.
Digital effects producer: Pixomondo. Visual effects artist. Visual effects production manager: Soho VFX. Senior compositor: Method Studios (as Jason Knight).
Visual effects producer: Tippett Studio. Previsualization accountant: The Third Floor. Visual effects executive producer: Pixomondo. Digital compositor. Visual effects accountant: Rodeo FX. On-set data wrangler.
Visual effects producer: Rodeo FX. Cg coordinator: hydraulx.
Cg artist: Rodeo FX. Inferno/flame compositor: Hydraulx. Senior matte painter: Hydraulx. Cg artist: Rodeo FX. Visual effects supervisor: Tippett Studio. Flame artist: Lola VFX.
Model/texture artist: Hydraulx. Digital compositor. Flame artist: Lola Visual Effects. Visual effects artist. Digital compositor. Compositor: Hydraulx VFX. Pipeline software engineer.
Senior data wrangler. Visual effects producer: SPIN VFX. Visual effects supervisor: Soho VFX.
Digital compositor. Visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Zoic BC. Digital intermediate assistant producer. Storyboard artist. Motion control operator. Location matchmove supervisor: Tippett Studio.
Previsualization production manager: The Third Floor. Model/texture artist: Hydraulx. Digital compositor. Previsualization artist: The Third Floor. Roto/paint: Hydraulx VFX. Cg production assistant. Postvis artist.
Matte painter. Visual effects coordinator: Method Studios.
Digital compositor. Cgi coordinator: Hydraulx VFX. Visual effects editor: method studios. Visual effects artist. Rotoscope artist: Rodeo FX.
Character technical director. Visual effects executive producer. Flame artist. Visual effects editor. Producer: visual effects: Method Studios.
Compositor: Pixomondo. Digital compositor.
Digital compositor. Digital compositor: Rodeo FX. Visual effects coordinator. Visual effects supervisor: Rodeo FX. Matte painter: Rodeo FX. Pipeline td: Pixomondo. Digital compositor: Rodeo FX.
Lead matchmover: Rodeo FX. Animator: Tippett.
Visual effects coordinator. Visual effects producer. Digital compositor: Tippett Studio. Compositor (as Shobanbabu).
Lead visual effects artist: Incessant Rain Studio. It manager: Pixomondo. Digital compositor. Matte painter: SPIN VFX. Visual effects producer: Lola Visual Effects. 2d coordinator: Hydraulx VFX. Programmer: Hydraulx.
Digital artist. Matchmove and layout supervisor: Tippett Studio. Lighting artist: Pixomondo. Visual effects coordinator. Cg supervisor. Digital compositor. Visual effects supervisor.
Visual effects production assistant. Previz artist. Visual effects coordinator: Lola Visual Effects. Previs artist. Digital compositor. Visual effects artist. Visual effects systems administrator.
Matte painter. Digital production manager. Roto/paint artist. Digital compositor: Rodeo FX. Visual effects producer: Pixomondo. Digital resource manager. Matchmover: Rodeo FX.
Animator: Tippett Studios. Rotoscope artist: Method Studios Vancouver. Senior modeler. Visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo.
Fx artist: Pixomondo. Digital compositor. Compositing supervisor: Zoic Studios. Senior compositor. Lead compositor: Tippett Studio.
Lighting technical director. Lighting techical director. Visual effects production manager: Spin VFX. Previsualization artist: The Third Floor.
Visual effects artist. Visual effects producer. Visual effects head of production: Zoic Studios. President: Tippett Studio. Visual effects coordinator. Cg supervisor.
Digital compositor. Matte painter: Rodeo FX. Model/texture artist: Hydraulx.
Systems administrator: Prologue Films. Lighting technical director. Digital compositor: Hydraulx (uncredited).
Digital compositor. Visual effects editor. Senior compositor. Rotoscope artist: Hydraulx VFX.
Digital compositor: Tippett Studio. Compositing supervisor: Tippett Studio. Flame artist: Hydraulx. Fx artist: Pixomondo. Animator: Pixomondo.
Visual effects coordinator: Rodeo FX. Cg supervisor.
Compositor: Pixomondo. Previsualization producer: The Third Floor. Cg supervisor: SPIN VFX. Lighting technical director.
Paint artist. Matchmove artist. Visual effects production supervisor.
Rotoscoping and paintout (as Manoj Kumar Shrestha). Paint & roto artist.
Concept artist. Digital effects supervisor. Digital compositor: Rodeo FX. Roto/paint artist.
Visual effects producer: Illusion FX. Director of technology: Rodeo FX. Animator: Pixomondo. Compositing supervisor: Rodeo FX.
Digital compositor: Rodeo FX. Digital compositor. Production assistant/data wrangler. Visual effects assistant. Visual effects production executive: Lola Visual Effects. Senior visual effects supervisor: Zoic Studios. Digital compositor.
Visual effects supervisor. Visual effects supervisor.
Roto/paint supervisor. Digital compositor: Soho VFX. Visual effects editor: Hydraulx. Compositor: Lola VFX.
Visual effects producer: Soho VFX. Visual effects supervisor.
Visual effects production assistant. Digital compositor. Visual effects editor: Spin VFX. Visual effects artist. Paint & roto artist. Visual effects production manager: Soho VFX.
Flame artist: Lola VFX. Previsualization artist: The Third Floor. Visual effects supervisor. Digital lighting artist. System administrator: Rodeo FX.
Visual effects coordinator: Tippett Studio. Senior staff: Rodeo FX.
Bidding producer: Rodeo FX. Visual effects artist. Digital compositor. Roto and paint artist. Previs artist. Visual effects coordinator. Fx animator: Tippett Studio.
Matte painter: Rodeo FX (as Mathieu Veilette). Digital compositor: Rodeo FX. Visual effects artist.
Compositor: Pixomondo. Roto/paint artist: Tippett Studio. Rotoscope artist. Visual effects. Visual effects production assistant. Flame compositor: Hydraulx.
Visual effects producer: Zoic Studios. Visual effects director of photography. Digital lighting artist: Tippett Studio. Character technical director: Tippett Studio. Digital compositor. Visual effects camera department: Hydraulx. Visual effects supervisor: Lola Visual Effects.
Visual effects supervisor. Senior matte painter. Senior lighter. Fx artist: Pixomondo.
Visual effects supervisor. Visual effects editor: Hydraulx (as Mark Wright).
Visual effects artist. Rotoscope and matchmove coordinator: Method Studios Vancouver. Data wrangler.
Lighter: Hydraulx. Project lead technical director: Hydraulx. Digital compositor. 2D production manager: hy.drau'lx vfx. Compositor: Pixomondo.
Compositor: Pixomondo. Digital compositor (uncredited). Render wrangler: Method Studios (uncredited).
Digital coordinator (uncredited). Data manager (uncredited).
Modeler: Hydraulx (uncredited). Fx artist (uncredited). Director of creative marketing: tippett studio (uncredited). Roto artist (uncredited) Stunts. Stunt rigger. Stunt coordinator. Stunt double: Elizabeth Reaser.
Stunt rigging coordinator. Stunt double: Charlie Bewley. Stunt double / stunt performer (as Byron Briscoe). Stunt double: Dakota Fanning. Stunt double. Stunt double: Lee Pace. Stunt double: Lee Pace/Christian Camargo.
Stunt double. Stunt performer. Stunt performer.
Stunt double: Alec/Jasper. Stunt performer. Utility stunts. Stunt rigger. Utility stunts. Stunt double: Kristen Stewart.
Stunt rigger. Utility stunts. Stunt double: Peter Facinelli/Kellan Lutz. Stunt double: Robert Patinson. Stunt double: Kristen Stewart. Stunt performer.
Stunt double: Peter Facinelli. Utility stunts.
Stunt performer. Utility stunts. Fight coordinator / stunt coordinator. Stunt double: Kristen Stewart (as Sam Tjhia). Utility stunts. Assistant stunt coordinator / co-stunt coordinator. Stunt player.
Stunt rigger. Stunt rigger / wire technician. Key stunt rigger. Utility stunts. Stunt rigger. Stunt double: Ashley Greene / stunt double: Nikki Reed. Utility stunts.
Utility stunts. Stunt double: Tracey Heggins. Stunt performer. Mackenzie foy.
Stunt double (ashley greene) / stunt double: Casey Labow / stunt double: Elizabeth Reaser / stunt double: Mia Maestro. Stunt double: Nikki Reed. Stunt rigging coordinator. Utility stunts. Stunt performer.
Stunt performer. Stunt performer. Utility stunts. Utility stunts. Stunt performer. Co-fight coordinator Camera and Electrical Department.
Lighting technician. Camera operator: 'b' camera. Aerial stabilised head tech / 1st ac. Rigging grip. Camera utility: promo shoot / digital imaging technician: promo shoot.
Gaffer: second unit. Grip: second unit. Camera production assistant. Video assist.
Second unit photographer. Set lighting technician. Still photographer. Camera operator: 'c' camera. Libra head technician: second unit. Lighting technician (as Jimmy Covert).
Camera operator / steadicam operator. Second assistant camera. B camera operator: second unit / camera operator / steadicam operator: second unit. First assistant camera 'b' camera: second unit.
Best boy grip. Assistant camera. Lighting technician.
Best boy electric: second unit. First assistant camera 'a' camera: second unit. Assistant chief lighting technician. Key video assist. Lamp operator.
Still photographer: second unit. Rigging grip. B camera operator: Vancouver. Rigging electrician. Rigging grip. Cinematographer: end title sequence. Rigging grip.
First assistant camera: 'a' camera. Lighting technician. Second assistant 'a' camera: second unit. Rigging electrician. Grip: second unit. Rigging grip. Rigging grip.
Rigging electrician. Lighting technician: second unit. Lighting technician (as Paul Stoker Mayne). Rigging key grip. Set lighting: second unit. Second assistant 'b' camera: second unit. Lighting technician: second unit.
Rigging gaffer. Rigging grip. Video technician. Scorpio head technician. First assistant camera: b. 'a' camera second assistant. Security grip.
Rigging key grip. Rigging grip. Video assist: splinter unit.
Best boy rigging grip. Set lighting technician. Second assistant camera: 'b' camera. Additional steadicam operator: 2ndunit.
Aerial director of photography. Camera operator: 'a' camera, second unit. Additional photography: vfx unit. Lighting balloon operator. Director of photography: second unit. Video assist: second unit. Additional lighting technician.
Digital video assist coordinator: 2nd unit. Rigging gaffer. Second assistant camera: vfx unit. Best boy rigging electric. C cam second assistant camera (uncredited).
Additional photography (uncredited). Electrician (uncredited) Animation Department. Lead animator: Hydraulx. Animation supervisor: Tippett Studio.
Animator: Tippett Studio. Senior animator. Animator: title sequence, Prologue Films. Animator: opening sequence. Animator: Tippett Studio. Character animator Casting Department.
Extras casting director. Adr voice casting (as Patty Majorczak-Connolly). Casting: Canada. Extras casting director. Location casting associate. Extras coordinator. Extras casting.
Casting assistant. Casting associate. Casting associate. Extras casting. Adr voice casting Costume and Wardrobe Department. Wardrobe assistant (as Mary E.
Truck costumer: second unit, Canada. Key costume illustrator. Costume supervisor.
Assistant costume designer. Set costumer.
Key costumer. Costumes buyer. Set costumer. Costume buyer. Key breakdown artist / key costumer. Set costumer. Assistant costume designer.
Seamstress (as Frances LeCompte). Assistant cutter. Set costumer. Set costumer. Head ager/dyer. Wardrobe assistant (as Mollie Gates). Set costumer.
Costume set supervisor. Truck costumer. Set costumer (as Amie Hamer). Set costumer (as Renee Ragucci).
Set costumer. Set costumer. Set costumer. Wardrobe assistant.
Costume shopper. Costumer Editorial Department. Assistant editor.
Colorist: Prologue Films. Post production (uncredited).
First assistant editor. Opening titles editor. Opening titles editor. Technical manager: post production. Editorial assistant (as Thomas Erickson).
Colorist: dailies. Digital intermediate project manager. Color correction assistant.
Post-production assistant. Post production (uncredited).
Post-production intern. Editorial assistant. Dailies producer. Digital intermediate colorist. Dailies operator.
Technical manager. Post-production coordinator. Colorist: Efilm.
Assistant editor. Digital intermediate colorist assist. Digital intermediate editor.
On set visual effects editor: Hydraulx. Color timer (uncredited). Post production (uncredited). Dailies operator (uncredited). NextLAB operator (uncredited). Qc coordinator (uncredited) Location Management. Location manager.
Location scout. Key assistant location manager. Assistant location manager.
Location manager. Set location assistant. Location scout.
First assistant location manager. Location scout. Location set assistant. Assistant location manager Music Department. Musician: guitars. Assistant scoring engineer.
Assistant score engineer. Scoring protools engineer. Music clearance and legal services. Musician: violin. Conductor / orchestrator. Musician: percussion. Musician: guitars.
Scoring mixer. Musician: ethnic woodwind (as Andy Findon). Music clearance and legal services. Music copyist.
Music coordinator (as Ginger Whitman). Orchestral contractor. Assistant music editor.
Music consultant. Additional music arranger. Assistant music editor (as Katia Lewin Palomo). Musician: double bass.
Composer assistant. Musician: bass guitar. Music supervisor.
Composer: trailer music. Musician: percussion. Musician: percussion. Music editor. Musician: percussion.
Conductor / orchestrator. Musician: guitars. Music coordinator.
Musician: percussion. Assistant orchestra contractor. Musician: viola.
Music coordinator. Composer: additional music. Orchestrator (uncredited) Transportation Department. Picture car wrangler. Driver rigging grips.
Picture car coordinator / transportation captain: second unit. Pilot: camera helicopter. Transportation coordinator. Driver (as Monica Williamson). Driver: make up truck (as Dave Greenbaum).
Picture car coordinator. Personal driver: Robert Pattinson. Driver: honeywagon. Dot compliance coordinator.
Production driver. Driver (uncredited) Other crew. Physical production.
Production accountant. Post production accountant: Trevanna Post. Unit publicist.
Assistant post-production accountant. Business affairs/legal. Set production assistant. Medic: location.
Production assistant. Assistant accountant.
Digital resource technician. Production assistant.
Production assistant. Adr/voice talent. First assistant accountant.
Trailer titles. Main titles executive producer. Production coordinator. Production assistant.
Set production assistant. Construction accountant. Titles executive producer / vfx producer. Title designer. Set containment: second unit. Set containment. Production assistant.
Basecamp production assistant. Office production assistant (2012). Production assistant: second unit. Photo double: Mackenzie Foy / stand-in: Mackenzie Foy. Key second assistant accountant. Assistant: Ms.
Production executive. Production assistant.
Production executive. Key production assistant: reshoots. Photo double: Dakota Fanning / stand-in: Ashley Greene. Animal wrangler.
Horse wrangler / marine safety. Assistant: post-production accountant. Production assistant.
Studio teacher. Travel coordinator.
Production coordinator: second unit. Office production assistant.
Assistant to Mr. Production assistant: second unit. Assistant: Mr. Pattinson (as Jeff Hawkes). Set production assistant. Assistant: Ms.
Production assistant. Production assistant. Assistant: Mr. Production accountant. Accounting clerk. Production assistant. Production finance manager.
Set production assistant: second unit. Assistant: Mr. Set production assistant. Set and construction medic.
Script supervisor. Office production assistant: second unit. Accounting clerk. Lead systems engineer legacy effects. Second assistant accountant.
Assistant: Ms. Production coordinator: second unit. Photo double: Robert Pattinson. Production assistant. Accounting clerk. Stand-in: Peter Facinelli / stand-in: Robert Pattinson, second unit. Security: Mr.
Assistant production coordinator: Canada. Assistant: Mr. Assistant production coordinator. Additional voices.
Production finance. Production assistant. Production legal counsel. Production accountant: Additional Photography. Set production assistant.
Personal trainer. Production assistant. Production assistant. Production assistant.
Clearance/product placement coordinator. Production assistant. Production legal counsel. Lead payroll accountant. Main title producer.
Office production assistant: second unit. Photo double: Dakota Fanning / photo double: Kristen Stewart. Accounting clerk: Canada. Second assistant accountant. Manager: production finance. Production secretary (as Davida Smith).
Studio teacher. Production financing. Photo double: Mackenzie Foy. Script supervisor: second unit. Production staff.
Assistant production coordinator: second unit. Set paramedic. Stand-in: Kristen Stewart. Production staff. Production coordinator.
Production assistant. Craft service assistant. Assistant: Mr. Production assistant: behind-the-scenes / promo (uncredited). Production assistant (uncredited). Publicist (uncredited). Dailies film assistant: Deluxe Vancouver (uncredited).
Assistant Credits Coordinator (uncredited). Counsel (uncredited) Thanks. The producers wish to thank. Very special thanks.